Tournament Season
Dates currently shown as Tournament local times.
Tournament Date
Nacional Puerto Roldan 2018
15
Dec
Santa Claus Open
16
Dec
Victorian Trophy Series Round 1
16
Dec
OZ Ski Xmas cup
16
Dec
Torneo Amateur 2017
17
Dec
Christmas Eve Record
21
Dec
Christmas Eve Record
21
Dec
WWS Test 1
1
Jan
Vineyard Lake
5
Jan
Campeonato Nacional 2018
5
Jan
Slalom Cup Memorial Albert Staffeld
5
Jan
SA v Vic Challenge
6
Jan
Whangarei Trick & Jump 2018
7
Jan
2018 Mulwala Open
13
Jan
Australian Junior Masters
20
Jan
Torneo nacional apertura 2018
20
Jan
LAST Peru 2018
20
Jan
2018 Campeonato Nacional Apertura Open Enero
20
Jan
Wanganui Gold Star 3 Event 2018
21
Jan
2018 Australian Masters
26
Jan
Southern Qld Series Round 3 Woodford
26
Jan
Epic Marine Round 3 Bedrook
26
Jan
2018 Kojonup
26
Jan
Bird Valley
27
Jan
Summer record 2018
27
Jan
Crichton Teams Event 2018
28
Jan
Kaiiwi 3 Event 2018
29
Jan
Mildura 4 Round Slalom
3
Feb
Southern Qld Series Round 6 Tinana
3
Feb
NZ Open & Auckland 3 Event 2018
4
Feb
Kereta Slalom 2018
6
Feb
Twilight Jump Kereta 2018
8
Feb
Lake Hood Aquafest 2018
8
Feb
Mulwala 4 Round Slalom
10
Feb
$4PB Tournament Geelong
10
Feb
NZ Invitational 2018
11
Feb
Goondiwindi Malibu
17
Feb
Myuna Bay Open
17
Feb
WA State Series Round 4
17
Feb
Karapiro Slalom 2018
18
Feb
Canterbury Slalom 2018
18
Feb
Portland Lake
24
Feb
Stoney Park February 4 Round pick and Choose
24
Feb
Victorian State Championships 2018
24
Feb
WA State Titles
24
Feb
Rompe Record Feb 2018
24
Feb
Kejuaraan Nasional 2017
24
Feb
2018 Sea FriendshipCompetition
24
Feb
Piarere Pick N Choose
25
Feb
Latrobe City International
3
Mar
Southern Qld Round 7 Isis
3
Mar
Dave Hill Memorial
3
Mar
Aus-Kiwi Junior Challenge 2018
4
Mar
Albury
4
Mar
Nautique Junior Moomba
7
Mar
Moomba Masters
9
Mar
2018 Albury 4 Round Slalom
17
Mar
Waikato Regionals 2018
18
Mar
1er Nacional de Esquí 2018
18
Mar
Torneo Rancho Avandaro
19
Mar
Ski World
23
Mar
Nacional 2018
23
Mar
Nacional 2018
23
Mar
2018 QLD State Championships
24
Mar
2018 SA State Championships
24
Mar
Nacional 2018
24
Mar
Auckland Regionals 2018
25
Mar
Lake Hood 3 Event March 2018
25
Mar
2018 Australian Championships
29
Mar
South African National Championship
30
Mar
Eden 3 Rd. Slalom
31
Mar
All Africa Championships
1
Apr
Fun-Tastic
1
Apr
Fun-Tastic Open
1
Apr
Wakes and Gates
6
Apr
La Point Ski Park Spring Record
7
Apr
SCPB Club Members Only
7
Apr
Canterbury Regionals 2018
8
Apr
Northland Regionals 2018
8
Apr
Copa Carlos Chicharro 2018
8
Apr
Copa Carlos Chicharro 2018 open
8
Apr
FSC Fundraiser
14
Apr
Stoney Park Junior Team Tournament
14
Apr
Isles Invitational
20
Apr
April Record - Class C Slalom
21
Apr
New Zealand Nationals 2018
21
Apr
San Diego April Class F
22
Apr
XXXV1 Torneo Latinoamericano De Esqui Acuatico
23
Apr
Ski Fluid Classic
24
Apr
McCormicks Spring Slalom
27
Apr
Cedar Creek Prom Weekend Record
27
Apr
McCormicks Spring 3
28
Apr
Bird Valley
28
Apr
Nautique Big Dawg Stop 1
5
May
Trophy Lakes Cinco De Mayo 3 Round
5
May
May Record Saturday
5
May
Malibu Trick and Slalom
5
May
San Diego Cinco de Mayo Class F
5
May
Champions Lake Spring International Slalom
5
May
Cinco De Mayo
5
May
May Record Sunday
6
May
Swiss Spring Classic
6
May
Tirsdagscupen 1
8
May
Buoy Bowl VII
10
May
Travers Grand Prix
11
May
TraversGrand Prix
11
May
Florida Inboards Nautique Open
12
May
Mothers Day Trick-Slalom
12
May
Woodford L Class Slalom
13
May
Swiss Pro Slalom Cash Prize
13
May
Sunset Lake Cup and MLCQ
18
May
Sunset Lakes Cup and MLCQ
18
May
Tri Lakes Spring Slalom Record
19
May
Alumni weekend
19
May
Ververoda cup
19
May
Ski Watch Spring 3rd Slalom
19
May
Lakeside H2H Buoy Bash I
19
May
Canyon Lake May Open
19
May
Allen Byrd Memorial
20
May
Abierto Nacional
20
May
Lakeside H2H Buoy Bash II
20
May
Tirsdagscupen 2
22
May
Masters Water Ski and Wakeboard Tournament
25
May
Masters Water Ski and Wakeboard Tournament
25
May
The Buskey Cider Cup
26
May
Cass Kickoff
26
May
Cottonwood reboot V2.0
26
May
Innovaprom Slalom Cup
26
May
Slastad Spring Slalom
26
May
Victory Lake Spring Tournament
26
May
Cottonwood reboot V2.0 Super Sunday
27
May
Poros Cup
1
Jun
Latin American Senior Tour
2
Jun
SMRR POA Summer Kick Off
2
Jun
CSC Spring Slalom
2
Jun
Skyview 3-Event
2
Jun
Cypress Summer Starter
2
Jun
Mountain View Juniors Only
2
Jun
Mobile Spring Splash Record
2
Jun
Cedar Ridge Early Record 1
2
Jun
Magic Cup
2
Jun
XI Juegos Suramericanos 2018
2
Jun
Shortline Lake Summer Open
2
Jun
Mo State Summer Showdown
2
Jun
Return to Broho Saturday
2
Jun
Buoy Slammer
2
Jun
Paradise lakes
2
Jun
70th Annual Lakeland Open
2
Jun
NE Spring Fling
2
Jun
Cedar Ridge Early Record 2
3
Jun
Cypress Summer Starter
3
Jun
Hard Days Night
3
Jun
Arizona June Open
3
Jun
Return to Broho Sunday
3
Jun
Tirsdagscupen 3
5
Jun
Wed Night 1
6
Jun
Stillwaters Slalom Leagues
7
Jun
Championnats de Normandie de Ski Classique 3d
8
Jun
Nikolai Genov Memorial
8
Jun
Royce Andes Western Regional
8
Jun
Ski West BallOfSpray Handicap Trophy
8
Jun
XVI Trofeo Laghetto
9
Jun
Dyl Rowlands Memorial Multi
9
Jun
2do. Nacional de Esquí 2018
9
Jun
The Liquid Edge - Wade Cox Open
9
Jun
Royce Andes Tournament
9
Jun
Stevenson Summer Slalom 1
9
Jun
Grass Roots of Texas
9
Jun
Spraylake 3 Event
9
Jun
Jerry Hargis Memorial
9
Jun
Banana Split 1
9
Jun
Its the water
9
Jun
Summer is Here Slalom
9
Jun
Lake 38 World Record Slalom
9
Jun
River Bend June Open
9
Jun
Baha June 3 Event Record
9
Jun
June 3 Event Record
9
Jun
LymanLand June Jam
9
Jun
Stillwater Lakes 3 Event Record
9
Jun
Three Sisters 3 Round Slalom
10
Jun
Slalom Cup
10
Jun
Aliartos cup 2018
10
Jun
Torneo de Esquí 2018
10
Jun
Stevenson Summer Slalom 2
10
Jun
King Crawfish Slalom at Trophy Lakes SC
10
Jun
Maytown Mayhem
10
Jun
Banana Split 2
10
Jun
Lake Summerwood Slalom
14
Jun
June Paradise Lake
15
Jun
Baltic Cup 1 -Augustow Open
15
Jun
Sundown June T-B Day 1
15
Jun
Bigdawg Ski-In
15
Jun
Country Lake Pick and Choose
16
Jun
Ski Haven June 3-2-2
16
Jun
Beaver Lake Pro-Am and Night Jump
16
Jun
Twin Lakes Spring 3Ev
16
Jun
Ski Texas P and C
16
Jun
SCR Regional Warm Up
16
Jun
Whitestone Summer Starter L and C
16
Jun
Old Farms Spring Classic
16
Jun
Maryland State Champoinships
16
Jun
Bordeaux Slalom Cup
16
Jun
Competition arc sur Tille
16
Jun
OWSC 3rd Slalom & Trick
16
Jun
Roma International
16
Jun
Ski North WSQ North Series Round 1
16
Jun
Sundown 1 June Day 2
16
Jun
Baseline Lake Saturday Slalom
16
Jun
Mike Harris Memorial Tournament
16
Jun
Liquid Zone 3 Rd Slalom C and L
16
Jun
Cedar Ridge Nautique Bigdawg
16
Jun
Cottonwood Early Bird 3-Event
16
Jun
San Diego 3-event
16
Jun
BBT1 First 3 Event Dog
16
Jun
Lex Carroll Memorial 2018
16
Jun
KY Lake Open
16
Jun
sunset Summer Classic
17
Jun
June T and B at the Great
17
Jun
Sun Basin Open
17
Jun
Mokan Pick and Choose
17
Jun
Tirsdagscupen 4
19
Jun
Center City Warmup
22
Jun
VA Junior Development 3 Event
22
Jun
Milo Gordon Classic
22
Jun
Moravia Cup
22
Jun
International San Gervasio
22
Jun
Hatzis Cup Kaiafas
22
Jun
Chicken Cup - Larena
22
Jun
Mediterranean Games
22
Jun
Aquachallenge
22
Jun
Rip It Up Slalom
22
Jun
Bill McNerney Trick 4 Fun
22
Jun
Idaho Malibu Open
22
Jun
Vienna Slalom Cup
23
Jun
Center City Record
23
Jun
June 3 Event Record - Class C Slalom
23
Jun
Earl Smith 3 Event and Fun
23
Jun
Metroplex Spring C GR
23
Jun
Mountain View XXIII
23
Jun
30th Annual New Hampshire Open
23
Jun
RWSC Kickoff
23
Jun
Givens Pond Ski Party
23
Jun
Zorn Reborn
23
Jun
18th Junior U.S. Open
23
Jun
Gosfield Multi-Round
23
Jun
Arcachon 3D
23
Jun
Slastad Open
23
Jun
Cypress Hill Summer Record 1
23
Jun
Johns Lake 117
23
Jun
Tricky Rons Rice Riot
23
Jun
Meijer State Games
23
Jun
Missouri Jr Sr Challenge
23
Jun
Wetset Open
23
Jun
Laku Liftoff
23
Jun
Champion Lake 3 Rd
23
Jun
Rainier Lake Open I
23
Jun
Nationals Warm-up
23
Jun
Dubes Pond Ski for Charity
24
Jun
Crows Lake 1
24
Jun
Sparta Trick Championships
24
Jun
Malibu Tricks Tour - stop 1
24
Jun
John Higgins Memorial
24
Jun
Cypress Hill Summer Record 2
24
Jun
Cindonway Open
24
Jun
Rainier Lake Open II
24
Jun
Best of West Junior Clinic and Tournament
26
Jun
Lake Holly Turn and Burn
27
Jun
Botaski Proam
29
Jun
Trofeo Tomassini
29
Jun
Canada's Capital Slalom Challenge 1
29
Jun
Emerald Valley Open
29
Jun
4th of July Record Slalom at Trophy Lakes SC
30
Jun
Aquaplex July Record 1
30
Jun
SCR Junior Development
30
Jun
Paul Risch Memorial Trick Tournament
30
Jun
Lake Pryor Ski Party 24
30
Jun
Pecks Pond 62
30
Jun
BBT-2 Lake Bobason Team Challenge
30
Jun
Gost – German-Open-Slalom-Tour stop 1
30
Jun
Malibu Multi Round Rankings
30
Jun
Stromsnas Open
30
Jun
Coupe de Meuzac
30
Jun
Nowave Slalom Cup
30
Jun
NoWave Slalom Cup 2018
30
Jun
Canada's Capital Slalom Challenge 2
30
Jun
Hobe Lake Sea
30
Jun
Shortline Lake June Record
30
Jun
On Gordons Pond Day 1
30
Jun
SunTen Lakes June Record
30
Jun
Greater Midwest Open
30
Jun
65th Rocky Mountain Open
30
Jun
Firecracker 3 Event
30
Jun
Jaws 3 Round Record and Fun Tournament Part 1
30
Jun
Aquaplex July Record 2
1
Jul
Belarus Open National 2018
1
Jul
Shortline Lake July Record
1
Jul
On Gordons Pond Day 2
1
Jul
Jaws 3 Round Record and Fun Tournament Part 2
1
Jul
Princeton Jump Festival
2
Jul
Wed Nighter 2
4
Jul
Bell Acqua Cash Prize
4
Jul
5th San Gervasio Pro AM
6
Jul
Mjoscup
6
Jul
Mevisto Austrian Open
6
Jul
NW CanAm Record
6
Jul
RJ 3 Event Record
6
Jul
Hawthorn Classic
6
Jul
Lake Holly 40th Anniversary Three-Event
7
Jul
2018 Regionals Tune-Up
7
Jul
SMRR Summer Fun
7
Jul
Three Sisters Slalom & Jump
7
Jul
West Coast Open
7
Jul
Coupe de Pitrot
7
Jul
Baltic Cup 2 - Vilnius Open
7
Jul
Championnats de Ligue Ile de France
7
Jul
6th Aliakmon Open
7
Jul
TS Pond Record Slalom
7
Jul
2018 Center City Record
7
Jul
Kodiak Cannonball
7
Jul
25th Anniversary Stiff Leg Classic
7
Jul
Hidden Lake Summer Slalom
7
Jul
NorCal State Championships at Liquid Zone
7
Jul
Still Waters Open
7
Jul
River Bend July Open
7
Jul
Daves 357
7
Jul
Paragon Head to Head
7
Jul
Dottie T Pick Your Poison
7
Jul
Timberlake 3 Round
7
Jul
11th Glenn Ramey Memorial
7
Jul
Space Coast 3 Event Challenge
7
Jul
Goode 2018 Water Ski Nationals
8
Jul
Malibu Tricks Tour - stop 2
8
Jul
5th San Gervasio Pro AM
8
Jul
5th San Gervasio Pro AM
8
Jul
25th Anniversary 38 Special
8
Jul
LymanLand Record
8
Jul
Tivoli Tidal Wave
10
Jul
Goode Record 1
11
Jul
Rotten Roberts Trick Syndrome
11
Jul
West side slalom 2
12
Jul
Ski Park Lake Thursday Qualifier
12
Jul
O pohar Slavoje Plzeň
13
Jul
Championnats de France Releves
13
Jul
Vega Open
13
Jul
Fun Gliss Pro Am
13
Jul
10000 Lakes Pick and Choose
14
Jul
North Carolina State Championships
14
Jul
Cedar Ridge Summer Record 1
14
Jul
Bell Acqua Lake 1 Liberty Open
14
Jul
Ohio BBT stop 4
14
Jul
Terramare Ski Festival
14
Jul
Arkansas State Championships Record
14
Jul
Texas State Championships
14
Jul
CT State Champs and Cash
14
Jul
Pecks Pond 63
14
Jul
Florida State Championships
14
Jul
Alabama State Championships
14
Jul
Deans 2 Round Summer Slalom
14
Jul
GA-SC-TN State Champs and Team Challenge
14
Jul
Kansas state championships
14
Jul
Ungdom & Junior SM
14
Jul
Slalom Contest Napoli
14
Jul
Slostad Summer Slalom
14
Jul
Linz Trophy
14
Jul
Southlake Multi
14
Jul
Chuck Moore Memorial
14
Jul
Grand American 1 Head to Head
14
Jul
Oklahoma State Championships
14
Jul
Double Vision Day 1
14
Jul
SCCWSC Grand American 1
14
Jul
NorCal Mastercraft 2 Rd Slalom C and L
14
Jul
Lyon Slalom Jam
14
Jul
SunTen Head2Head
14
Jul
Silent Shores
14
Jul
32nd Annual Mint Lake Open
14
Jul
Missouri State Championships
14
Jul
Leading Edge Open
14
Jul
2018 Virginia State Championships
14
Jul
Russ Cole Mass State Championship
14
Jul
59th Annual Peace Arch Open
14
Jul
Bell Acqua Lake 1 Liberty Open
14
Jul
Cheyenne Ski Fest
14
Jul
Nebraska State Championships
14
Jul
KY State Championships
14
Jul
Fish Fry Green Lightning Team Tournament
14
Jul
Pecks Pond 64
15
Jul
Ontario Provincial Championship
15
Jul
South Lake Multi Rankings
15
Jul
NK Open
15
Jul
NK leeftijdscategoriën
15
Jul
San Diego July Class F
15
Jul
Double Vision Day 2
15
Jul
Lakeside Ranch Grand American 2
15
Jul
Cedar Ridge Summer Record 2
15
Jul
July Heat
16
Jul
Broho Wednesday 1
18
Jul
Canadian Open Pro Am
19
Jul
Greek Nationals
19
Jul
Canadian Open Pro Am
19
Jul
Pa.State Championships
20
Jul
Hidden Pass July Swerve
20
Jul
Malibu 4 round slalom
20
Jul
Melice Waterski Cup
20
Jul
Championnats de France – Open
20
Jul
German Team Championships
20
Jul
German Youth Championships
20
Jul
BBT5 Slalom Buzz
20
Jul
Michigan State 3 event - Novice Championships
20
Jul
69th Indiana State Championships
20
Jul
Cedar Creek July Record
21
Jul
Ski Haven July 3-2-2
21
Jul
Diamond State 35
21
Jul
38th Annual Lakes Region Open
21
Jul
July Record - Class C Slalom
21
Jul
Austrian Nationals Open
21
Jul
Melice cup do 12 let
21
Jul
CWWSC Multi Event
21
Jul
Kli Trophy
21
Jul
Cirencester July Rankings Slalom
21
Jul
2018 IWWF E&A Scandinavian Youth Championships
21
Jul
No-Name Band BBQ Buoys Part 1
21
Jul
Goode Utah State Championships
21
Jul
Patriot Lake Record Slalom
21
Jul
Johns Lake 118
21
Jul
Wa State Slalom Championship
21
Jul
Ohio State Championships
21
Jul
Regional Warm-up at Laku
21
Jul
Illinois State Championship
21
Jul
WI State 3 Event
21
Jul
Ralph Samuelson Minnesota State Championship
21
Jul
Iowa State Championships - Iowa Games
21
Jul
2018 Finnish Open & Senior Nationals
22
Jul
Polk City Open
22
Jul
Pickos Trick
22
Jul
No Name Band BBQ Buoys Part 2
22
Jul
Western Regionals at Laku
24
Jul
Youth U21 and 35+ Nationals
25
Jul
Open National Championships
25
Jul
Mid Summer Slalom
25
Jul
Eastern Region Championships
26
Jul
Danish Nationals Special
26
Jul
Southern Regionals
26
Jul
Canadian Eastern Waterski Championships
27
Jul
Canadian Western Waterski Championships
27
Jul
German-Senior-Championships
27
Jul
German-Open-Championships
27
Jul
Pamvotis Open
27
Jul
Willy Benteler Gedachtnispokal
27
Jul
Vern Oberg Memorial Slalom
27
Jul
Special DM
27
Jul
2018 South Central Regional Championships
27
Jul
Ski Nautique Midwest Regional Championships
27
Jul
Canadian Eastern Waterski Championships
27
Jul
Canadian Western Waterski Championships
27
Jul
Championnats du Mont de Laroche
28
Jul
Grand Prix de Marcillac
28
Jul
Championnats de France Senior
28
Jul
Danish Open Nationals
28
Jul
SM
28
Jul
1 Trofeo Kappa Waterski
28
Jul
Belgian age categories Nationals
28
Jul
Belgian Open Nationals
28
Jul
National Swiss Champ
28
Jul
Dr. Oetker Slalom Cup
28
Jul
Enebakk Open
29
Jul
Open DM
29
Jul
Eastern Region Championships
29
Jul
Carly Marquess Memorial
29
Jul
Wed Nighter 3
1
Aug
Goode Record 2
1
Aug
2018 World Junior Championships
2
Aug
Lake Summer Slalom
2
Aug
Stokes Pro Am Sponsored by J K Philips Group
3
Aug
Stokes Pro Am
3
Aug
NM aldersbestemte klasser
3
Aug
27th Annual New Hampshire Championships
4
Aug
Slalom Cup Aalborg
4
Aug
Memorial Cup V.Kadlcika rok 2018
4
Aug
NM open
4
Aug
Rasta Roundup
4
Aug
Lakeview Doris Pavlick Memorial 2S
4
Aug
Still Water Lake Estates Record
4
Aug
Hilltop ProAm1
4
Aug
The Warman Event
4
Aug
SCCWSC County Open
4
Aug
Scott Worthington Memorial Slalom 13
4
Aug
NYS Championships
4
Aug
Southlake Slalom Special
5
Aug
2018 IWWF World Junior Waterski Championships
5
Aug
Day Tripper
5
Aug
Hilltop ProAm2
5
Aug
Another Warman Event
5
Aug
Campionati Italiani di Categoria
8
Aug
Canadian Waterski Nationals
8
Aug
Canadian Waterski Nationals
9
Aug
15 International-Bremerhaven-Competition
10
Aug
Gost - German-Open-Slalom-Tour Stop 2
10
Aug
Ecro Challenge 2018
10
Aug
Austrian Youth and Young Nationals
11
Aug
International Trick Event
11
Aug
Three Sisters Triple
11
Aug
Gastabudstrofen
11
Aug
MCR a MSR open
11
Aug
Campionati Italiani Assoluti
11
Aug
Challenge Orthezien
11
Aug
Memorial Mladen Parun
11
Aug
Austrian Youth Nationals
12
Aug
Tirsdagscupen 5
14
Aug
Recetto Cup
15
Aug
Broho Wednesday 2
15
Aug
Mjoscup
16
Aug
Lake Summerwood Slalom
16
Aug
Malibu Open
17
Aug
Vinney's Cup
17
Aug
Slalom Trophy
17
Aug
International German Open 2018
17
Aug
Honeyville Heartache
17
Aug
Lake Lynette AM PM Slalom Trick
17
Aug
Malibu Open
17
Aug
Spraylake Pick and choose
18
Aug
Beaver Lake Challenge
18
Aug
Fungliss Trophy
18
Aug
Mariestad Open
18
Aug
Trophee de Meuzac + Chpt de Ligue Naqu
18
Aug
Oleksovicky hroch
18
Aug
benelux championships
18
Aug
Hungarian Open
18
Aug
TS Pond Record Slalom
18
Aug
Hilltop Challenge 1
18
Aug
Slalom After Nationals
18
Aug
Rosewater Inaugural 1
18
Aug
Lake 38 Blue Water Slalom
18
Aug
Sabrina Saturday Shindig
18
Aug
Coyote Lake Round Up 1
18
Aug
Bell Acqua Hot August Nights
18
Aug
Dubes Pond Classic XXIX
18
Aug
Trophy Lakes Malibu Amature Finale
19
Aug
San Diego August Class F
19
Aug
Coyote Lake Round Up 2
19
Aug
Hilltop Challenge 2
19
Aug
Sabrina Sunday Second Shot
19
Aug
Rosewater Inaugural 2
19
Aug
Mystic Lakes Pick and Choose
19
Aug
Lyon Hot Summer Nightz
21
Aug
E&A Youth (U14+U17) Championships
22
Aug
Mid-Week Fun at No-Name
22
Aug
Goode Record 3
22
Aug
E&A 35+ Championships
23
Aug
west side slalom 5
23
Aug
Winlock Waters Head To Head
24
Aug
Sundown 1 August Day 1 T-B
24
Aug
Ski Park Lake First Chance Qualifier
24
Aug
Idaho State Open
24
Aug
Mobile Fall Classic Record
25
Aug
Nautique Big Dawg at Laku Landing
25
Aug
Spring Valley Slalom 1
25
Aug
The Clemson Open
25
Aug
Coupe des Avirmes
25
Aug
Chpionnat de Ligue Bourgogne Franche Comte + Coupe du pays de Montbeliard
25
Aug
AB Provincial Championships
25
Aug
Sundown 2 August Day 2
25
Aug
Norm Bates Pyscho Slalom Record
25
Aug
Ski View slalom bash
25
Aug
Pleasant Oak Ski Party
25
Aug
Midwest Alumni Regionals
25
Aug
Fall 2 Round
25
Aug
David Moffitt Memorial
25
Aug
Dividing Creek Slalom and Trick 7
25
Aug
Shortline Lake August Record
25
Aug
Tivoli Slalom Tsunami
25
Aug
Silent Shores Fall
25
Aug
Ken Mead Memorial 2018
25
Aug
Tom Costello Alan Rossi VT Champs
25
Aug
CASS Finals
25
Aug
Spring Valley Slalom 2
26
Aug
Crows Lake 2
26
Aug
Abierto Nacional
26
Aug
Cathy Pritchett memorial
26
Aug
August T and B at the Great
26
Aug
Tirsdagscupen 6
28
Aug
Magic Pro Am
29
Aug
E&A U21 Championships
30
Aug
Malibu Open Pro/Am
31
Aug
Senior Slalom Special
31
Aug
NW Water Ski Championships
31
Aug
Gost – German-Open-Slalom-Tour stop 3
1
Sep
MWK CUP
1
Sep
OWSC 3rd Slalom
1
Sep
Marrin Klub masters
1
Sep
Flip&Jump Contest
1
Sep
Slastad Fall Slalom
1
Sep
Vienna Regionals
1
Sep
Championnat de Ligue Grand Est et Coupe Richard Odin
1
Sep
Aqua'cup
1
Sep
3r Nacional queretaro 2018
1
Sep
Cedar Ridge Fall Record 1
1
Sep
Shortline Lake Labor Day Record 1
1
Sep
Johns Lake 119
1
Sep
Gilbert Lake Slalom
1
Sep
Hidden Lake Labor Day Record Slalom
1
Sep
Lake 38 World Record Slalom
1
Sep
Lake Freddie Record
1
Sep
Laku Top Dawg
1
Sep
Pangaea 45 – Ness Finals
1
Sep
Cindonway Labor Day Open
1
Sep
18th Big Dawg
1
Sep
Johns Lake 119
1
Sep
Daves Labor Day 3 Event
1
Sep
Timberlake Tripod Team Tugoff
1
Sep
September Rankings Slalom
2
Sep
Abierto Queretaro 2018
2
Sep
SMRR 3 Rd Slalom
2
Sep
Sweetwater Fall Record
2
Sep
Cedar Ridge Fall Record 2
2
Sep
Shortline Lake Labor Day Record 2
2
Sep
Labor Day Bash
2
Sep
Timberlake 3 Round
2
Sep
Daves Labor Day Slalom
2
Sep
Redwood Shores Labor Day Classic
3
Sep
Gettin Low In The Five-One-O 3 Rd Turn n Burn
3
Sep
Disabled Nationals
5
Sep
2018 E&A Open Championships
6
Sep
west side slalom 6
6
Sep
Big Dawg Finals
7
Sep
Last Blast of Heat
7
Sep
Fall Showdown
8
Sep
Cinco de Mayo in September
8
Sep
Fungliss Cup
8
Sep
Championnats de Ligue Aura - 3d classic
8
Sep
MCR 14 17 21 a senioru
8
Sep
SWK Cup
8
Sep
Southern QLD Series R1 OzSki
8
Sep
Sabrina In September
8
Sep
BAHA Sept Open 3Event
8
Sep
The SilverDune Challenge Turn and Burn Day 1
8
Sep
Stillwater Lakes 3 Event September Record
8
Sep
Fall Fun Classic
8
Sep
PITS Fall Festival
8
Sep
Old Farms Fall Classic
8
Sep
RWSC Little Dawg
8
Sep
September Slalom Slam
8
Sep
New England Slalom Championships
8
Sep
Deans 2 Round Fall Slalom
8
Sep
2018 Big Dawg World Tour FINALS
9
Sep
The SilverDune Challenge Turn and Burn Day 2
9
Sep
John Meyer Memorial
9
Sep
BAHA Sept Open Record Slalom
9
Sep
Action Pro Night Jump
10
Sep
Action Pro Night Jump
10
Sep
California Pro Am
14
Sep
Geneva Champ
14
Sep
California Pro Am
14
Sep
September Record Saturday
15
Sep
SSR Fall Roundup 1
15
Sep
Queens Cup
15
Sep
Princeton Fall Festival
15
Sep
Sports Center Slalom Cup
15
Sep
Coupe de Windsor
15
Sep
JB Ski Open
15
Sep
Championnats de Ligue Occitanie
15
Sep
XVII Trofeo Laghetto
15
Sep
Canal Cup
15
Sep
Torneo Patrio
15
Sep
Possible Warman Record
15
Sep
Great Lakes Fling
15
Sep
Canyon Lake Memorial
15
Sep
Lowe Down Record
15
Sep
SSR Fall Roundup 2
16
Sep
September Record Sunday
16
Sep
Malibu Trick Tour - stop 4
16
Sep
The Last One
16
Sep
Spolana Cup
21
Sep
Great Lakes Conferance Championships
22
Sep
McCormicks Fall Slalom
22
Sep
Magic Ski Time
22
Sep
Midlands Nautique Multi Competition
22
Sep
Laghetto Slalom Cup
22
Sep
Aquaplex 2018 September Invitational 1
22
Sep
Cottonwood Fall record
22
Sep
Hobe Lake 22
22
Sep
Ski Watch Sat Fall Slalom Record
22
Sep
Billys Last Dance
22
Sep
Victory Lake Fall Tournament
22
Sep
Ski West Cajun Fried
22
Sep
NorCal MasterCraft BallOfSpray Cash Prize
22
Sep
Sawmill Fall Record
22
Sep
Ski Haven September 3-2-2
22
Sep
Neratovicky medved
23
Sep
Abierto Nacional
23
Sep
Campeonato De Espana 2018
23
Sep
Aquaplex 2018 September Invitational 2
23
Sep
Cottonwood Fall Record
23
Sep
Cedar Creek Fall Record
23
Sep
Hobe Lake 23
23
Sep
Ski Watch Sun Fall Slalom Record
23
Sep
Championnats de France Interligues
28
Sep
11th Greek Masters
28
Sep
Beaver Lake Fall Slalom
29
Sep
Finale in Valley V
29
Sep
Ukraine Open
29
Sep
Turps Trophy
29
Sep
Roma Extreme
29
Sep
Malibu Tricks Tour Final 2018
29
Sep
Isles JR ProAM
29
Sep
San Diego September Class F
29
Sep
36th Seaton Classic
5
Oct
Monaco Senior Cup
5
Oct
Pickos Nautique Fall classic
6
Oct
Sunset Fall Classic
6
Oct
SSR Fall Roundup 3
6
Oct
Arcachon 3D
6
Oct
Ski Race Napoli
6
Oct
Sesena's International Slalom
6
Oct
Campionat De Catalunya 2018
6
Oct
Einheits Springen 2018
6
Oct
Stoney Park Oct Pick & Choose
6
Oct
Season Warm up 2018
6
Oct
Octobuurrr Splash
6
Oct
Arizona Turn Hard Classic
6
Oct
Canyon Lake PB Challenge - Day 1
6
Oct
Berkeley Delta Fall Open
6
Oct
SSR Fall Roundup 4
7
Oct
BRWSC Spring Annual Trick Tournament
7
Oct
Baba Buoy VI
7
Oct
Canyon Lake PB Challenge - Day 2
7
Oct
Travis Celebrates 37
7
Oct
Canterbury 3 Event
11
Oct
October 3 Event Record - Class C Slalom
13
Oct
Baurech Classic
13
Oct
MC Skis Open 4
13
Oct
Imperial Lakes Oktoberfest Slalom Day 1
13
Oct
Champions Lake Fall International Slalom
13
Oct
Action Water Sports Slalom
13
Oct
Lulus Big Dog Open
13
Oct
Greek Natioonals 2018
14
Oct
Imperial Lakes Oktoberfest Slalom Day 2
14
Oct
Swiss Fall Classic
14
Oct
Imperial Lakes Oktoberfest 3 Event
14
Oct
Lulus Big Dog Open 2
14
Oct
SMRR Fall Last Call
20
Oct
4to. Nacional de Esquí 2018
20
Oct
Southern QLD Series Round 2 Woodford
20
Oct
Arizona October Open 1
20
Oct
Holy Cow Cup
20
Oct
Diakakeia 2018
21
Oct
Abierto Mexicano de Esquí Bocalaguna 2018
21
Oct
Fun-Tastic 2
21
Oct
Fun-Tastic 2 Open
21
Oct
Arizona October Open 2
21
Oct
Michailidis Masters
26
Oct
McCormicks Fall 3
27
Oct
Sicilia International Memorial Carmelo Cannizzaro
27
Oct
Halloween Record
27
Oct
Halloween Slalom at Trophy Lakes
28
Oct
San Diego October Class F
28
Oct
trick fest 2018
31
Oct
King of Darkness
2
Nov
La Point Ski Park Fall Record
3
Nov
Big Red Darwin
3
Nov
14th Cyprus Cup
4
Nov
Pan Am Waterski Championships
12
Nov
Stoney Park Malibu
17
Nov
Victorian Inter Club
17
Nov
Kurwongbah L Tricks
18
Nov
Campeonato Panamericano 2018
18
Nov
San Diego November Class F
18
Nov
Westdale WA State Series Rd 1
24
Nov
World Over 35 Championships
26
Nov
Victorian Trophy Round 1
1
Dec
Tinana L Tricks
1
Dec
Babinda L Slalom
1
Dec
Crichton Teams 3 Event
11
Dec
Canturbury Slalom
11
Dec
Canturbury Regionals
11
Dec
1st Christmas slalom Cup Kaiafas Lake
15
Dec
KNYSNA PORTLAND OPEN
12
Jan
Satellite Open
2
Feb
Vineyard Lake
23
Feb
Nautique Junior Moomba
6
Mar
Moomba Masters Night Events
8
Mar
Moomba Masters
8
Mar
Malibu Pro Am International
15
Mar
2019 IWWF E&A Officials' Seminar
29
Mar
Ski World Benoni
30
Mar
Eden Ski Lake 3 Rd Slalom Saturday
30
Mar
Edenski Lake 3 Rd Slalom Sunday
31
Mar
Gates Wakes
5
Apr
South African Championship
13
Apr
FSC Spring Fundraiser
13
Apr
San Diego April Grassroots
14
Apr
Ski Fluid Classic
23
Apr
Reunion Island Masters
27
Apr
Okeeheelee Class C-Fun Slalom
4
May
Trophy Lakes Cinco De Mayo
4
May
Malibu Slalom and Trick Rankings
5
May
Swiss Spring Classic
5
May
Ververoda Cup 2019
11
May
Mothers Day Trick-Slalom
11
May
Swiss Pro Slalom
12
May
San Diego May Grassroots
12
May
Lakeside H2H Buoy Bash
18
May
Okeeheelee 2rd Record Slalom-Saturday
18
May
Ski Watch Spring Slalom
18
May
Canyon Lake May Open
18
May
Jay Guarino Ski Season Starter
18
May
Lakeside Buoy Bash II
19
May
Okeeheelee 2rd Record Slalom-Sunday
19
May
Masters Water Ski and Wakeboard Tournament
24
May
Kirtons Farm Cup
25
May
Victory Lake Spring Slalom
25
May
Arizona Memorial Day 1
25
May
Action Water Sports Slalom
25
May
Arizona Memorial Day 2
26
May
Poros Cup
1
Jun
Magic Cup
1
Jun
Shortline Lake Summer Open
1
Jun
Return to Broho Saturday
1
Jun
June Turn and Burn
1
Jun
71st Annual Lakeland Open
1
Jun
Mountain View Juniors Only
1
Jun
Trophy Lakes King Crawfish Tournament
1
Jun
Lake 38 Pro-Am
1
Jun
NE Spring Fling - ABC at CLE Stop 1
1
Jun
Latin American Senior Tour
1
Jun
Cass Kickoff
1
Jun
Cass Kickoff
1
Jun
mobile Spring Splash Record
1
Jun
Paul Risch Memorial Trick Tournament
1
Jun
Skyview Lake 3 Event
1
Jun
Parasiase lakes
1
Jun
Hard Days Night
2
Jun
Arizona June Open
2
Jun
Return to Broho Sunday
2
Jun
Nikolai Genov Memorial 2019
7
Jun
Ski West Friday Slalom
7
Jun
Bell Acqua Lake 3 Record Trick
7
Jun
one day slalom cup
8
Jun
Dyl Rowlands Memorial Multi Sponsored by Anglian Water
8
Jun
Banana Split 1
8
Jun
BAHA June 3 Event Record
8
Jun
Mystic Lakes 3 Event
8
Jun
River Bend June Open
8
Jun
Stillwater Lakes 3 Event Record
8
Jun
Whitestone SummerStarter L and C
8
Jun
Cedar Ridge Early Record 1
8
Jun
Wigan 3 Round Slalom
9
Jun
Bordeaux Slalom Cup
14
Jun
Swedish open
15
Jun
Moravia Cup
15
Jun
Malibu Multi Round Rankings
15
Jun
Trophée des Jolies Filles
15
Jun
Hatzis Cup 2019
21
Jun
Vienna Slalom Cup I 2019
22
Jun
Malibu Tricks Tour
22
Jun
Fungliss Pro Am
22
Jun
OWSC 3rd Slalom 2nd Trick 2nd Jump
22
Jun
Le plan d'eau 3D
22
Jun
Vienna Slalom Cup II 2019
23
Jun
Malibu Tricks Tour
23
Jun
Melice Waterski Cup 2019
28
Jun
Aquachallenge
28
Jun
BOTASKI ProAm
28
Jun
Strömsnäs Open
29
Jun
Trophée Losne Chaugey
29
Jun
Belarus Open National 2019
29
Jun
Championnats de Ligue Ile de France
29
Jun
Moscow Region Istra
29
Jun
Nowave Slalom Cup 2019
29
Jun
6° San Gervasio Pro Am
5
Jul
Mevisto Austrian Open 2019
5
Jul
Vinney's cup
6
Jul
West Coast Open
6
Jul
7th Aliakmon Open 2019
6
Jul
Championnats de France Veteran
6
Jul
Southlake Slalom Special
7
Jul
Gästabudstrofen
12
Jul
Vega Open
12
Jul
Andy Mapple Pro Am
12
Jul
Championnats de France Releves
12
Jul
Linz Trophy 2019
13
Jul
2019 IWWF E&A Open Championships
18
Jul
Malibu 3 round slalom
19
Jul
Pamvotis Open 2
19
Jul
O Pohar Slavoje Plzen
20
Jul
Coupe de Meuzac
20
Jul
Cirencester Sultan of Slalom
20
Jul
2019 IWWF E&A 35+ Championships
25
Jul
Lotto Netta Cup
26
Jul
Mediterranean Beach Games
27
Jul
Grand prix de Marcillac
27
Jul
2019 IWWF E&A Under 21 Championships
1
Aug
SM
3
Aug
Slalom Cup Aalborg
3
Aug
1. Hungarian Gender Cup (Prelim)
3
Aug
Memorial V.Kadlcika
3
Aug
Championnats de Ligue BFC + Chpt du Mont de Laroche
3
Aug
Mémorial Michel Naudinat + Championnat de ligue NAQU
3
Aug
1. Hungarian Gender Cup (head to head final)
4
Aug
Danish Nationals Special
8
Aug
Int. German Open 2019
9
Aug
Austin's cup
10
Aug
Kräftcupen
10
Aug
Open Danish Nationals
10
Aug
Austrian Nationals
10
Aug
Slalom competition
11
Aug
Soutghlake Slalom
11
Aug
2019 IWWF World Open Championships
12
Aug
Senior Slalom Special
16
Aug
MWK-Cup 2019
17
Aug
MČR junioru,dofenu a senioru
17
Aug
Trophee de meuzac
17
Aug
Church Wilne Multi Event
17
Aug
Memorial Mladen Parun 2019
17
Aug
Age Cat National Championship
23
Aug
Open National Championship
23
Aug
Belgian Age Categories Nationals
24
Aug
Belgian Open Nationals
24
Aug
Fungliss Trophy
24
Aug
Coupe du Pays de Montbélliard
24
Aug
Sesena's Summer
24
Aug
Mariestad Open
25
Aug
2019 IWWF E&A Youth Championships
27
Aug
Championnat de Ligue Occitanie
31
Aug
SWK-Cup 2019
31
Aug
Championnat Ligue Grand Est et Coupe Richard ODIN
31
Aug
Marin klub masters
31
Aug
OWSC 3rd Slalom
31
Aug
Aquacup
31
Aug
Coupe des Avirmes
31
Aug
Pamvotis Open 2
6
Sep
Championnats de France Open
6
Sep
RNV-Cup 2019
7
Sep
MČR open
7
Sep
Cirencester Sultan of Slalom
7
Sep
Wigan 3 Round Slalom
8
Sep
Tricks competition
14
Sep
One day slalom cup
14
Sep
Canal Cup
14
Sep
Midlands Nautique Multi
14
Sep
JB Ski Open
14
Sep
Campeonatos Nacionais Vértice 2019 by nautique
14
Sep
Coupe de Pitrot
14
Sep
Sports Center Slalom Cup
14
Sep
Malibu Tricks Tour
15
Sep
Malibu Tricks Tour
21
Sep
Spolana Cup
21
Sep
Malibu Multi Round Rankings
21
Sep
Championnats de France Interligues
21
Sep
12th Greek Masters
27
Sep
Magic Ski Time
28
Sep
Turps Trophy Team Challenge
28
Sep
Einheits-Springen 2019
5
Oct
37th Seaton Classic
5
Oct
Le plan d'eau 3D
5
Oct
Ukraine Open 2019
5
Oct
Sesena's International Slalom
5
Oct
Baurech Classic
12
Oct
20th Michailidis Masters
25
Oct
2nd Christmas Slalom cup
14
Dec
- Scroll Top -



Please note that data loss can cause in-accurate results