Tournament Season
Dates currently shown as Tournament local times.
Tournament Date
2020 Mulwala Open
5
Jan
KYSNA PORTLAND 2020
12
Jan
2020 Jnr Moomba
4
Mar
2020 Moomba Night Events
5
Mar
2020 Moomba Masters
6
Mar
San Diego April Grassroots
26
Apr
Swiss Spring Classic
3
May
Ed Finley Memorial
9
May
Florida Inboards
9
May
May Trick-slalom
9
May
Swiss Pro Slalom - Cash Prize
10
May
Canyon Lake May Open
16
May
Lakeside Buoy Bash I
16
May
Ski Watch Spring Slalom
16
May
Lakeside Buoy Bash Ii
17
May
2020 Masters Water Ski Wakeboard Tournament
22
May
Lake 38 Pro-am Slalom
29
May
Jaws Collegiate World Team Trials
29
May
Scwsc May 3 Event R
30
May
Day Tripper
30
May
Arizona May Open 1
30
May
Mobile Spring Splash Record
30
May
San Diego May Grassroots
31
May
Arizona May Open 2
31
May
Shortline Lake Summer Open
6
Jun
Return To Broho Saturday
6
Jun
Metroplex Summer Class C Slalom
6
Jun
June Turn And Burn
6
Jun
72nd Annual Lakeland Open
6
Jun
Paradise Lakes
6
Jun
Mystic Lakes 3-event
6
Jun
Return To Broho Sunday
7
Jun
Hard Days Night
7
Jun
Sizzling Arizona Classic
7
Jun
Brushy Fork Open
7
Jun
Ski West Friday Slalom
12
Jun
Still Water June Slalom
13
Jun
Baseline Lake Saturday Slalom
13
Jun
Banana Split 1
13
Jun
Baha June Record 3 Event Classic
13
Jun
Spray Lake 3 Event
13
Jun
River Bend June Open
13
Jun
Stillwater Lakes 3ev R
13
Jun
Miami International Record
13
Jun
Missouri Jr Sr Challenge
13
Jun
Whitestone Summer Starter L And C
13
Jun
Banana Split 2
14
Jun
Sun Basin Open
14
Jun
Baha June Record Slalom
14
Jun
Lake Holly Turn And Burn
17
Jun
Cheyenne Lake Turn And Burn
19
Jun
Idaho Malibu Open
19
Jun
Lymanland June Jam
20
Jun
Sundown June 2 Rd
20
Jun
Rainier Lake Open 1
20
Jun
Meijer State Games
20
Jun
Tricky Rons Rice Riot
20
Jun
Liquid Zone Norcal 2rd Slalom
20
Jun
Cottonwood Early Bird Slalom
20
Jun
San Diego 3-event
20
Jun
Mike Harris Memorial Slalom
20
Jun
Triple Creek Classic
20
Jun
Rainier Lake Open 2
21
Jun
June T And Burn At The Great
21
Jun
Liquid Zone Fathers Day 3 Event Class C
21
Jun
Lake Lynette Ski League 1
24
Jun
Idaho Best Of The West Camp Tournament
25
Jun
Lakool Afternoon In June
25
Jun
Jaws 3 Round Spring Fling
26
Jun
Winlock Waters Junior Team Challenge
26
Jun
Wetset Open
27
Jun
Johns Lake 123
27
Jun
On Gordons Pond Day 1
27
Jun
Sunten 2020 Starter
27
Jun
Shortline Lake June Record 1
27
Jun
Country Lake Pick And Choose
27
Jun
Its The Water
27
Jun
Rock Cystic Fibrosis Kim Wilk Waterski Class
27
Jun
Bell Acqua Liberty Open
27
Jun
Laku Lift-off
27
Jun
Nemo Lake Ski Fest
27
Jun
Carolina Junior Slalom Tournament
27
Jun
Ski Watch Summer Slalom
27
Jun
Lake Pryor Ski Party 26
27
Jun
Mokan Pick And Choose
28
Jun
Shortline Lake June Record 2
28
Jun
On Gordons Pond Day 2
28
Jun
Hawthorn Classic
28
Jun
Maytown Mayhem Iv
28
Jun
Sparta Trick Championships
28
Jun
Dubes Pond Ski For Charity
28
Jun
Lake Lynette Ski League 2
1
Jul
South Haven Record
3
Jul
Bell Acqua Lake 3 Slalom
3
Jul
Regina Jaquess Open 3
4
Jul
13th Annual Glenn Ramey Memorial
4
Jul
Stiff Leg Classic
4
Jul
61st Annual Peace Arch Open
4
Jul
Firecracker 3 Event
4
Jul
67th Rocky Mountain Open
4
Jul
Daves 357
4
Jul
38 Special
5
Jul
Tivoli Slalom Throwdown
7
Jul
Lakool Afternoon In July
9
Jul
Nebraska State Championships
11
Jul
Lyon Slalom Jam
11
Jul
Green Lightening Fish Fry
11
Jul
Johns Lake 124
11
Jul
34th Annual Mint Lake Open
11
Jul
Hilltop Challenge 1
11
Jul
Sunten Slalom 2
11
Jul
Silent Shores Pick Your Boat
11
Jul
Cheyenne Ski Fest
11
Jul
Missouri State Championships
11
Jul
10000 Lakes Pick And Choose
11
Jul
Kansas State Championships
11
Jul
Nor Cal State Championships
11
Jul
Colorado State Championships At Laku
11
Jul
Oklahoma State Championships
11
Jul
2020 Virginia State Championships
11
Jul
Alabama State Championships
11
Jul
Alabama State Championships
11
Jul
Abc At Cle Stop 1
12
Jul
Hilltop Challen Ge 2
12
Jul
Hawthorn Mid-summer
12
Jul
Lake Lynette Ski League 3
15
Jul
Rotten Roberts Trick Syndrome
15
Jul
Ski Park Lake Thursday Qualifier
16
Jul
Ohio Bbt Finals
17
Jul
Leading Edge Open
17
Jul
Mich 3 Event State Championships And Novice
17
Jul
2020 Pa State Championship
17
Jul
Illinois State Championships
18
Jul
Ralph Samuelson Minnesota State Championships
18
Jul
No-name Buoys- Band And Bbq Part I
18
Jul
Ohio State Championships
18
Jul
Washington State Slalom Championships
18
Jul
Sccwsc Grand American 1
18
Jul
Kodiak Cannonball
18
Jul
Iowa State Championships - Iowa Games
18
Jul
71st Indiana State Championships
18
Jul
No-name Buoys Band And Bbq Part 2
19
Jul
Lakeside Ranch Grand American 2
19
Jul
Midwest Regional Championships
24
Jul
2020 Scr Regional Tournament
24
Jul
San Diego July Grassroots
26
Jul
Winlock Waters Kids Open
29
Jul
West Side Slalom 2
30
Jul
Katie Jump Fest
1
Aug
Bear Hollow Buoy Chaser
1
Aug
Ski Town Slalom
1
Aug
Warman Slalom
1
Aug
Paragon Head To Head
1
Aug
More Warman Slalom
2
Aug
National Water Ski Championships
4
Aug
San Diego August Grassroots
9
Aug
Lyon Hot Summer Nightz
11
Aug
Broho Wednesday
12
Aug
Sabrina Lake Day 1
14
Aug
Nys Champioships 2021
14
Aug
Hilltop Proam1 By Syndicate Waterskis
14
Aug
River Bend August Open
15
Aug
Spray Lake Pick And Choose
15
Aug
Honeyville Cut-a-jug
15
Aug
Ohio State Bbt Stop 1
15
Aug
Sabrina Lake Day 2
16
Aug
Mystic Lakes Pick And Choose
16
Aug
Hilltop Proam 2 By Syndicate Waterskis
16
Aug
Lake Lynette Ski League 4
19
Aug
West Side Slalom 4
20
Aug
Winlock Waters Head To Head
21
Aug
Johns Lake 125
22
Aug
Coyote Lake Round Up 1
22
Aug
Rosewater Open I
22
Aug
Utah State Championships
22
Aug
Silent Shores Fall
22
Aug
The Mark Boender Buoy Bash Record Slalom
22
Aug
Maytown Mayhem V
22
Aug
Cottonwood 3-event After Nationals
22
Aug
Pleasant Oak Ski Party
22
Aug
Sweetwater Fall Record
22
Aug
Ski View Slalom Bash
23
Aug
Coyote Lake Round Up 2
23
Aug
Rosewater Open Ii
23
Aug
Dubes Ski Classic Xxxi
23
Aug
Goode 3-event Record
25
Aug
Lake Lynette Ski League 5
26
Aug
Ski Park Lake First Chance Qualifier
27
Aug
Lakool Afternoon In August
27
Aug
Sundown 1 August Day 1
28
Aug
Lake Lynette 4 Round Slalom And Trick
28
Aug
Idaho State Open
28
Aug
California Pro Am
28
Aug
Pits Fall Festival
29
Aug
No Name Lake Record 1
29
Aug
Dividing Creek Slalom And Trick 11
29
Aug
Still Water Lakes Estate Open
29
Aug
Sundown 2 August Day 2
29
Aug
Laku Top Dawg
29
Aug
Mobile Fall Classic Record
29
Aug
Tom Costello Alan Rossi Vt Champs
29
Aug
No Name Lake Record 2
30
Aug
August Turn And Burn At The Great
30
Aug
West Side Slalom 5
3
Sep
Nw Water Ski Championships
4
Sep
20th Big Dawg - Abc At Cle Stop 2
5
Sep
Lake 38 World Record Slalom
5
Sep
Gilbert Lake Slalom
5
Sep
Shortline Lake Labor Day Record 1
5
Sep
Lake Freddie Record
5
Sep
Labor Day Abc At Cle Stop 3
6
Sep
Shortline Lake Labor Day Record 2
6
Sep
Timberlake Pick And Choose
6
Sep
Labor Day Classic
7
Sep
Last Blast Of Heat
11
Sep
Fall Showdown
11
Sep
Fall Fun Classic
12
Sep
Silver Dune Challenge Turn And Burn Day 1
12
Sep
Baha Sept Open 3 Event Class C
12
Sep
Hawkeye Skifest
12
Sep
Sabrina In September
12
Sep
John Meyer Memorial
12
Sep
Randy Youngsma Ne Slalom Championhip
12
Sep
Silver Dune Challenge Turn And Burn Day 2
13
Sep
San Diego September Grassroots
13
Sep
Sun Basin Open 1
19
Sep
Sccwsc County Open
19
Sep
Greatlake Fling
19
Sep
Canyon Lake Memorial
19
Sep
Ski Watch Record Slalom
19
Sep
Victory Lake Fall Slalom
19
Sep
Dividin Creek Slalom Invitational
19
Sep
Sun Basin Open 2
20
Sep
Ski Watch Fall Slalom
20
Sep
Lake Holly Fall Turn Burn
23
Sep
Billys Last Dance
26
Sep
Great Lakes Conferance Championships
26
Sep
Ski West Cajun Fried
26
Sep
Buoy Bowl Ix
3
Oct
Canyon Lake Pb Challenge - Day 1
3
Oct
October Turn Hard Classic
3
Oct
Norcal Mastercraft Ballofspray Cash Prize
3
Oct
Baba Buoy
4
Oct
Canyon Lake Pb Challenge - Day 2
4
Oct
Travis Celebrates 39
4
Oct
Imperial Lakes Friday Turn And Burn
9
Oct
Imperial Lakes Oktoberfest Slalom Day 1
10
Oct
Desert Oasis Open I
10
Oct
Imperial Lakes Octoberfest 3 Event
10
Oct
Berkeley Water Ski Club
10
Oct
Imperial Lakes Oktoberfest Slalom Day 2
11
Oct
Desert Oasis Ii
11
Oct
Swiss Fall Classic
11
Oct
Arizona October Open 1
17
Oct
Victory Lake Octoburrrsplash
17
Oct
Arizona October Open 2
18
Oct
Miami Fall Record
24
Oct
San Diego October Grassroots
25
Oct
San Diego November Grassroots
8
Nov
- Scroll Top -



Please note that data loss can cause in-accurate results